Buy Trazodone
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Desyrel Generic by Teva

Scientific Name:

Trazodone

Other Names:

Trazodone HCL FC

Strength(s):

100mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet