Order Farxiga (Dapagliflozin) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Farxiga

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Farxiga 5mg 84 $280.00 Add To Cart
Farxiga 5mg 84 $244.00 Add To Cart
Farxiga 10mg 28 $80.00 Add To Cart
Farxiga 10mg 84 $220.00 Add To Cart
Farxiga
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $280.00
Farxiga
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $244.00
Farxiga
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $80.00
Farxiga
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $220.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Dapagliflozin Dapagliflozin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Dapagliflozin 5mg 90 $130.00 Add To Cart
Dapagliflozin 10mg 100 $136.00 Add To Cart
Dapagliflozin
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $130.00
Dapagliflozin
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $136.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Farxiga medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Farxiga choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Farxiga medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Farxiga from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Farxiga and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Farxiga from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Farxiga online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Farxiga, please see: Dapagliflozin.

Farxiga is manufactured by Astra Zeneca.

Patient Family Information  :

Farxiga | Dapagliflozin | Farxiga | Forziga

Additional information

Drug Name:

Farxiga

Scientific Name:

Dapagliflozin

Other Names:

Forxiga, Forziga, Udapa, Daparyl

Strength(s):

5mg, 10mg

Quantities Available:

84, 28, 100, 90

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet