Buy Prestalia

Order Prestalia (Perindopril Arginine/Amlodipine) Online From Doctor Solve.

Formulation : Tablet
Dosage : 3.5/2.5mg
Quantity : 90
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Prestalia

Scientific Name:

Perindopril Arginine/Amlodipine

Other Names:

Viacoram

Strength(s):

3.5/2.5mg, 7/5mg, 14/10mg

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Tablet