Order Prilosec (Omeprazole) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Prilosec

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Prilosec 10mg 90 $184.37 Add To Cart
Prilosec 20mg 90 $155.50 Add To Cart
Prilosec 40mg 90 $205.00 Add To Cart
Prilosec
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $184.37
Prilosec
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $155.50
Prilosec
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $205.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Omeprazole Omeprazole

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Omeprazole 10mg 84 $82.00 Add To Cart
Omeprazole 20mg 28 $25.00 Add To Cart
Omeprazole 20mg 84 $53.00 Add To Cart
Omeprazole 40mg 84 $59.00 Add To Cart
Omeprazole
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $82.00
Omeprazole
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $25.00
Omeprazole
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $53.00
Omeprazole
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $59.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Prilosec medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Prilosec choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Prilosec medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Prilosec from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Prilosec and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Prilosec from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Prilosec online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Prilosec, please see: Omeprazole – Generic.

Prilosec is manufactured by Dr. Reddy Labs and Various Generic.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Prilosec | Omeprazole | Prilosec | Omeprazole

Additional information

Drug Name:

Prilosec

Scientific Name:

Omeprazole

Other Names:

Losec, Omeprazole

Strength(s):

20mg, 40mg, 10mg

Quantities Available:

90, 28, 84

Formulation:

Capsule, capsule