Order Tiazac (Diltiazem ER) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Tiazac

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tiazac 120mg 100 $139.00 Add To Cart
Tiazac 180mg 100 $177.00 Add To Cart
Tiazac 240mg 100 $233.50 Add To Cart
Tiazac 300mg 100 $279.00 Add To Cart
Tiazac 360mg 100 $339.00 Add To Cart
Tiazac
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $139.00
Tiazac
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $177.00
Tiazac
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $233.50
Tiazac
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $279.00
Tiazac
Dosage: 360mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $339.00

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Buy Diltiazem ER Diltiazem ER

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Diltiazem Er 120mg 100 $72.50 Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er 180mg 100 $82.50 Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er 240mg 100 $92.50 Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er 300mg 100 $107.00 Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er 360mg 100 $122.50 Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $72.50
Diltiazem Er
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $82.50
Diltiazem Er
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $92.50
Diltiazem Er
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $107.00
Diltiazem Er
Dosage: 360mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $122.50

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Tiazac medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Tiazac choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Tiazac medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Tiazac from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Tiazac and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Tiazac from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Tiazac online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Tiazac, please see: Diltiazem ER.

Tiazac is manufactured by Valeant Canada.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tiazac

Scientific Name:

Diltiazem ER, Diltiazem Er

Other Names:

Tiazac, Diltiazem T

Strength(s):

120mg, 180mg, 240mg, 300mg, 360mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Capsule SR, Extended Release Capsule, ER Capsule, 24hour ER Capsule

The information above for Tiazac (Diltiazem ER) was provided to DoctorSolve.com by third parties. In no way should this information substitute for the advice of a physician. Consult a doctor or qualified health care professional if you have any medical concerns.