Order Lotensin HCT (Benazepril/Hctz) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lotensin HCT

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lotensin HCT 10/12.5mg 84 $77.00 Add To Cart
Lotensin HCT
Dosage: 10/12.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $77.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Lotensin HCT medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Lotensin HCT choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Lotensin HCT medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Lotensin HCT from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Lotensin HCT and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Lotensin HCT from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Lotensin HCT online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Lotensin HCT, please see: Benazepril/Hctz.

Lotensin HCT is manufactured by Novartis.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lotensin HCT

Scientific Name:

Benazepril/Hctz

Other Names:

Cibadrex

Strength(s):

10/12.5mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Tablet