Order Heartgard Plus Green (Ivermectin/Pyrantel Embonate) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Ivermectin/Pyrantel Embonate Ivermectin/Pyrantel Embonate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Ivermectin/Pyrantel Embonate (for dogs 26 to 50lb) 136mcg/114mg 6 $30.00 Add To Cart
Ivermectin/Pyrantel Embonate
Dosage: (for dogs 26 to 50lb) 136mcg/114mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $30.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Heartgard Plus Green medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Heartgard Plus Green choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Heartgard Plus Green medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Heartgard Plus Green from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Heartgard Plus Green and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Heartgard Plus Green from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Heartgard Plus Green online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Heartgard Plus Green, please see: Ivermectin/Pyrantel Embonate – Generic.

Heartgard Plus Green is manufactured by Cipla.

This medicine is used to control heartworm infections acquired in the previous 4 months provided monthly treatment is continued for at least 12 months.

Store at room temperature in a cool dry place, protect from heat and light. Keep all medicines out of the reach of children and pets.

Before using this medicine, tell your health care provider about any of the following: if you are pregnant, planning to become pregnant, or breastfeeding if you are taking any prescription medicine (especially warfarin), nonprescription medicine, herbal preparation, or dietary supplement if you have severe liver problems if you have any other medical condition.

Before using this medicine, tell your veterinarian if your pet is pregnant or lactating or suffers from any other health condition.

How much medicine to give and how often to give depends on many factors, including the condition being treated and the age and weight of your pet. If you have any questions about the amount and/or frequency of the medicine you are giving to your pet, talk to your veterinarian. If a dose is missed, give it as soon as possible. If several hours have passed or if it is nearing time for the next dose, do not double the dose to catch up, unless advised by your veterinarian. If more than one dose is missed, contact your veterinarian or pharmacist.

Do not use this medicine if your pet is allergic to any ingredient in this medicine.

Severe: None.

Common: None.

Other: None.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Heartgard Plus Green

Scientific Name:

Ivermectin/Pyrantel Embonate

Other Names:

Heartz

Strength(s):

(for dogs 26 to 50lb) 136mcg/114mg

Quantities Available:

6

Formulation:

Tablet