Order Exelon (Rivastigmine) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Exelon

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Exelon 3mg 28 $75.00 Add To Cart
Exelon 3mg 84 $200.00 Add To Cart
Exelon 6mg 28 $67.00 Add To Cart
Exelon 6mg 84 $185.00 Add To Cart
Exelon 1.5mg 28 $74.00 Add To Cart
Exelon 1.5mg 56 $138.00 Add To Cart
Exelon 1.5mg 84 $196.00 Add To Cart
Exelon 4.5mg 28 $75.00 Add To Cart
Exelon 4.5mg 84 $200.00 Add To Cart
Exelon
Dosage: 3mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $75.00
Exelon
Dosage: 3mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $200.00
Exelon
Dosage: 6mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $67.00
Exelon
Dosage: 6mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $185.00
Exelon
Dosage: 1.5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $74.00
Exelon
Dosage: 1.5mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $138.00
Exelon
Dosage: 1.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $196.00
Exelon
Dosage: 4.5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $75.00
Exelon
Dosage: 4.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $200.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Rivastigmine Rivastigmine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Rivastigmine 3mg 30 $33.00 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine 3mg 90 $79.00 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine 6mg 28 $43.00 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine 6mg 84 $112.00 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine 1.5mg 28 $60.00 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine 1.5mg 84 $163.00 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine 4.5mg 28 $34.00 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine 4.5mg 84 $82.00 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 3mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $33.00
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 3mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $79.00
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 6mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $43.00
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 6mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $112.00
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 1.5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $60.00
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 1.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $163.00
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 4.5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $34.00
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 4.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $82.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Exelon medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Exelon choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Exelon medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Exelon from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Exelon and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Exelon from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Exelon online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Exelon, please see: Rivastigmine.

Exelon is manufactured by Novartis.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Exelon

Scientific Name:

Rivastigmine

Other Names:

Exelon, Rivastigmine, Rivamer

Strength(s):

1.5mg, 3mg, 4.5mg, 6mg

Quantities Available:

84, 56, 28, 90, 30

Formulation:

Capsule