Order Alphagan P Eyedrops (Brimonidine) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Alphagan P Eyedrops

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eyedrops
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Alphagan P Eyedrops 0.10% 10mL $128.00 Add To Cart
Alphagan P Eyedrops 0.10% 15mL $186.00 Add To Cart
Alphagan P Eyedrops 0.15% 5mL $39.00 Add To Cart
Alphagan P Eyedrops 0.15% 15mL $82.00 Add To Cart
Alphagan P Eyedrops
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $128.00
Alphagan P Eyedrops
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 15mL
Price: $186.00
Alphagan P Eyedrops
Dosage: 0.15%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $39.00
Alphagan P Eyedrops
Dosage: 0.15%
Quantity: 15mL
Price: $82.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Brimonidine Brimonidine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Solution
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Brimonidine 0.15% 10mL $47.00 Add To Cart
Brimonidine
Dosage: 0.15%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $47.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Alphagan P Eyedrops medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Alphagan P Eyedrops choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Alphagan P Eyedrops medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Alphagan P Eyedrops from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Alphagan P Eyedrops and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Alphagan P Eyedrops from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Alphagan P Eyedrops online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Alphagan P Eyedrops, please see: Brimonidine.

Alphagan P Eyedrops is manufactured by Allergan.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Alphagan P Eyedrops

Scientific Name:

Brimonidine, Brimonidine Tartrate

Other Names:

Brimosun P, Alphagan-P Eyedrops, Alphagan Z Eyedrops

Strength(s):

0.15%, 0.10%

Quantities Available:

10mL, 5mL, 15mL

Formulation:

Eye Solution, Eyedrops