Buy Triamcinolone Acetonide

Order Kenalog Lotion (Triamcinolone Acetonide) Online From Doctor Solve.

Formulation : Lotion
Dosage : 0.10%
Quantity : 60mL
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Kenalog Lotion

Scientific Name:

Triamcinolone Acetonide

Other Names:

Triamcinolone Lotion

Strength(s):

0.10%

Quantities Available:

60mL

Formulation:

Lotion