Order Truvada (Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Truvada

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Truvada 200/245mg 30 $474.00 Add To Cart
Truvada 200/245mg 60 $932.00 Add To Cart
Truvada 200/245mg 90 $1390.00 Add To Cart
Truvada
Dosage: 200/245mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $474.00
Truvada
Dosage: 200/245mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $932.00
Truvada
Dosage: 200/245mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $1390.00

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Buy Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate 200/300mg 30 $88.00 Add To Cart
Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate 200/300mg 60 $159.00 Add To Cart
Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate 200/300mg 90 $230.00 Add To Cart
Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate
Dosage: 200/300mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $88.00
Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate
Dosage: 200/300mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $159.00
Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate
Dosage: 200/300mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $230.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Truvada medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Truvada choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Truvada medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Truvada from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Truvada and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Truvada from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Truvada online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Truvada, please see: Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate.

Truvada is manufactured by Gilead Sciences Inc.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Truvada | Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate | Truvada | Truvada

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Truvada

Scientific Name:

Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate

Other Names:

Tenvir EM, Truvada

Strength(s):

200/300mg, 200/245mg

Quantities Available:

30, 60, 90

Formulation:

Tablet

The information above for Truvada (Emtricitibane/Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate) was provided to DoctorSolve.com by third parties. In no way should this information substitute for the advice of a physician. Consult a doctor or qualified health care professional if you have any medical concerns.