Order Miralax (Polyethylene Glycol) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Miralax

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Powder for solution
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Miralax 17g 7doses $40.00 Add To Cart
Miralax 510g 30doses $60.00 Add To Cart
Miralax
Dosage: 17g
Quantity: 7doses
Price: $40.00
Miralax
Dosage: 510g
Quantity: 30doses
Price: $60.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Miralax medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Miralax choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Miralax medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Miralax from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Miralax and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Miralax from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Miralax online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Miralax, please see: Polyethylene Glycol.

Miralax is manufactured by Merck Sharp & Dohme.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Miralax

Scientific Name:

Polyethylene Glycol

Other Names:

Restoralax

Strength(s):

17g, 510g

Quantities Available:

7doses, 30doses

Formulation:

Powder for solution