Order Atacand HCT (Candesartan/HCTZ) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Atacand HCT

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Atacand HCT 32/25mg 90 $195.00 Add To Cart
Atacand HCT 16/12.5mg 84 $120.00 Add To Cart
Atacand HCT 32/12.5mg 90 $204.00 Add To Cart
Atacand HCT
Dosage: 32/25mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $195.00
Atacand HCT
Dosage: 16/12.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $120.00
Atacand HCT
Dosage: 32/12.5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $204.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Candesartan/HCTZ Candesartan/HCTZ

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Candesartan/HCTZ 32/25mg 100 $128.00 Add To Cart
Candesartan/HCTZ 16/12.5mg 90 $71.00 Add To Cart
Candesartan/HCTZ 32/12.5mg 100 $95.00 Add To Cart
Candesartan/HCTZ
Dosage: 32/25mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $128.00
Candesartan/HCTZ
Dosage: 16/12.5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $71.00
Candesartan/HCTZ
Dosage: 32/12.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $95.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Atacand HCT medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Atacand HCT choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Atacand HCT medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Atacand HCT from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Atacand HCT and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Atacand HCT from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Atacand HCT online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Atacand HCT, please see: Candesartan/HCTZ.

Atacand HCT is manufactured by Astra Zeneca.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Atacand HCT | Candesartan/HCTZ | Atacand HCT | Atacand Plus

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Atacand HCT

Scientific Name:

Candesartan/HCTZ

Other Names:

Atacand Plus, Candesartan Plus, Candesartan HCT

Strength(s):

16/12.5mg, 32/12.5mg, 32/25mg

Quantities Available:

84, 90, 100

Formulation:

Tablet