Buy Rifaximin

Order Xifaxan DT (Rifaximin) Online From Doctor Solve.

Formulation : Dispersible Tablet
Dosage : 200mg
Quantity : 100
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Xifaxan DT

Scientific Name:

Rifaximin

Other Names:

Rcifax DT

Strength(s):

200mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Dispersible Tablet