Order Androcur (Cyproterone Acetate) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Androcur

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Androcur 50mg 50 $71.00 Add To Cart
Androcur 100mg 90 $289.00 Add To Cart
Androcur
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $71.00
Androcur
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $289.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Cyproterone Acetate Cyproterone Acetate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Scored Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cyproterone Acetate 50mg 100 $190.00 Add To Cart
Cyproterone Acetate
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $190.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Androcur medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Androcur choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Androcur medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Androcur from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Androcur and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Androcur from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Androcur online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Androcur, please see: Cyproterone Acetate.

Androcur is manufactured by Delpham Lille Sas and Pharmascience Inc.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Androcur | Cyproterone Acetate | Androcur | Androcur

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Androcur

Scientific Name:

Cyproterone Acetate

Other Names:

Cyproterone Acetate, Androcur

Strength(s):

50mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

100, 50, 90

Formulation:

Scored Tablet, Tablet