Buy Otrivin Cold & Allergy with Moisturizers
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Otrivin Cold & Allergy with Moisturizers

Scientific Name:

Xylometazoline – non Rx

Other Names:

Otrivin Cold & Allergy Medicated

Strength(s):

0.10%

Quantities Available:

20mL

Formulation:

Nasal Spray