Buy Oracea**
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Oracea**

Scientific Name:

Doxycycline Monohydrate

Other Names:

Efracea

Strength(s):

40mg

Quantities Available:

112

Formulation:

Modified Release Hard Capsule