Buy Lithium Citrate
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lithane Citrate Syrup

Scientific Name:

Lithium Citrate

Other Names:

Lithium Citrate Solution

Strength(s):

8meq/5mL

Quantities Available:

500mL

Formulation:

Syrup