Buy Imvexxy -Starter Kit*NEW1**
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Imvexxy -Starter Kit*NEW1**

Scientific Name:

Estradiol

Other Names:

Imvexxy Vaginal Insert

Strength(s):

4mcg**NEW**

Quantities Available:

18

Formulation:

Cream