Order Herplex D (Idoxuridine) Online From Doctor Solve.

This medication is discontinued and cannot be supplied by DoctorSolve

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Herplex D medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Herplex D choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Herplex D medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Herplex D from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Herplex D and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Herplex D from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Herplex D online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Herplex D, please see: Idoxuridine.

Herplex D is manufactured by Allergan.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Herplex D | Idoxuridine | Herplex D | Herplex D

Additional information

Drug Name:

Herplex D

Scientific Name:

Idoxuridine, Idoxuridine Topical Solution

Other Names:

Herplex D, Idoxuridine Topical Solution

Strength(s):

0.10%

Quantities Available:

10mL

Formulation:

Topical Solution