Buy Auvi-Q Auto Injector
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Auvi-Q Auto Injector

Scientific Name:

Epinephrine

Other Names:

Auvi-Q Injection

Strength(s):

0.3mg/0.3mL

Quantities Available:

1

Formulation:

Auto Injector

The information above for (Epinephrine) was provided to DoctorSolve.com by third parties. In no way should this information substitute for the advice of a physician. Consult a doctor or qualified health care professional if you have any medical concerns.