Order Latuda (Lurasidone) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Latuda

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Latuda 20mg 90 $635.00 Add To Cart
Latuda 40mg 90 $590.00 Add To Cart
Latuda 60mg 30 $221.00 Add To Cart
Latuda 60mg 90 $635.00 Add To Cart
Latuda 80mg 30 $221.00 Add To Cart
Latuda 80mg 90 $635.00 Add To Cart
Latuda 120mg 30 $221.00 Add To Cart
Latuda 120mg 90 $635.00 Add To Cart
Latuda
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $635.00
Latuda
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $590.00
Latuda
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $221.00
Latuda
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $635.00
Latuda
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $221.00
Latuda
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $635.00
Latuda
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $221.00
Latuda
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $635.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Lurasidone Lurasidone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lurasidone 40mg 100 $95.00 Add To Cart
Lurasidone 80mg 100 $190.00 Add To Cart
Lurasidone
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $95.00
Lurasidone
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $190.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Latuda medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Latuda choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Latuda medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Latuda from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Latuda and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Latuda from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Latuda online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Latuda, please see: Lurasidone.

Latuda is manufactured by Servier Laboratories and Sunovion Pharmaceutical.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Latuda

Scientific Name:

Lurasidone

Other Names:

Latuda, Luramax

Strength(s):

80mg, 120mg, 20mg, 60mg, 40mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90, 100

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet