Order Lopressor (Metoprolol Tartrate) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lopressor

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lopressor50mg100$57.00Add To Cart
Lopressor100mg100$70.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Metoprolol Tartrate Metoprolol Tartrate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Metoprolol Tartrate25mg100$33.50Add To Cart
Metoprolol Tartrate50mg200$59.00Add To Cart
Metoprolol Tartrate50mg400$106.00Add To Cart
Metoprolol Tartrate100mg84$55.00Add To Cart
Metoprolol Tartrate100mg112$68.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Lopressor medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Lopressor choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Lopressor medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Lopressor from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Lopressor and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Lopressor from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Lopressor online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Lopressor, please see: Metoprolol Tartrate – Generic.

Lopressor is manufactured by Pharmascience and Various Generic.

Lopressor is a beta-blocker used to treat angina and hypertension (high blood pressure).

Serious side effects of Lopressor include: allergic reaction, slow or uneven heartbeats; feeling light-headed, fainting; feeling short of breath; swelling of your ankles or feet; nausea, stomach pain, low fever, loss of appetite, dark urine, clay-colored

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lopressor

Scientific Name:

Metoprolol Tartrate

Other Names:

Metoprolol L, Lopresor, Metoprolol

Strength(s):

50mg, 100mg, 25mg

Quantities Available:

200, 100, 400, 84, 112

Formulation:

Tablet