Order Jalyn (Dutasteride/Tamsulosin) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Jalyn

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Jalyn0.5/0.4mg90$278.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Dutasteride/Tamsulosin Dutasteride/Tamsulosin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Dutasteride/Tamsulosin0.5/0.4mg100$90.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Jalyn medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Jalyn choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Jalyn medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Jalyn from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Jalyn and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Jalyn from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Jalyn online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Jalyn, please see: Dutasteride/Tamsulosin – Generic.

Jalyn is manufactured by Sun Pharmaceuticals.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Jalyn | Dutasteride/Tamsulosin | Jalyn | Tamdura MR

Additional information

Drug Name:

Jalyn

Scientific Name:

Dutasteride/Tamsulosin

Other Names:

Tamdura MR, Combodart

Strength(s):

0.5/0.4mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Capsule