Order Zyloprim (Allopurinol) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Zyloprim

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Zyloprim200mg100$58.00Add To Cart
Zyloprim200mg100$65.00Add To Cart
Zyloprim300mg100$70.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Allopurinol Allopurinol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Allopurinol100mg100$39.00Add To Cart
Allopurinol200mg100$44.00Add To Cart
Allopurinol300mg84$32.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Zyloprim medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Zyloprim choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Zyloprim medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Zyloprim from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Zyloprim and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Zyloprim from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Zyloprim online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Zyloprim, please see: Allopurinol – Generic.

Zyloprim is manufactured by Apotex and Various Generic.

Zyloprim is used to treat gout.

Store at a relatively cool temperature (59 to 86 degrees Fahrenheit).

If you are pregnant, planning to become pregnant, breastfeeding, taking any other medications (prescription, non prescription or dietary supplements), have allergies, have kidney or liver disease, or have heart conditions inform your doctor before using Zyloprim.

Zyloprim can cause drowsiness. It may take over a month to get the full effects of Zyloprim. Zyloprim is not used to relieve an acute gout attack.

Use Zyloprim as directed to by your health care provider. You can take Zyloprim after meals to prevent an upset stomach. Drink lots of fluids while taking Zylo prim to keep your hydration.

If you have allergies to any of the ingredients of Zyloprim do not use it.

Severe: Severe allergic reactions; blood in urine or painful urination; dark urine; fever, chills, or raw throat; irritation of the eyes; joint pain; loss of appetite; red, swollen, blistered, or peeling skin; stomach pain; inexplicable weight loss; unusu

Common: Diarrhea; queasiness.

Other: None.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zyloprim

Scientific Name:

Allopurinol

Other Names:

Allopurinol, Zyloprim, Zyloric

Strength(s):

100mg, 200mg, 300mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84

Formulation:

Tablet