Order Vastarel MR (Trimetazidine hcl) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Vastarel MR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Vastarel MR35mg60$64.00Add To Cart
Vastarel MR
Dosage: 35mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $64.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Trimetazidine hcl Trimetazidine hcl

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Trimetazidine hcl35mg90$59.00Add To Cart
Trimetazidine hcl
Dosage: 35mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $59.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Vastarel MR medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Vastarel MR choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Vastarel MR medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Vastarel MR from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Vastarel MR and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Vastarel MR from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Vastarel MR online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Vastarel MR, please see: Trimetazidine hcl.

Vastarel MR is manufactured by Abdi Ibrahim Pharma.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vastarel MR

Scientific Name:

Trimetazidine hcl

Other Names:

Vastarel MR, Carvidon MR

Strength(s):

35mg

Quantities Available:

60, 90

Formulation:

ER Tablet, Tablet