Order Vaseretic (Enalapril/HCTZ) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Vaseretic

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation :
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Vaseretic10/25mg28$73.00Add To Cart
Vaseretic10/25mg84$181.00Add To Cart
Vaseretic20/12.5mg84$135.00Add To Cart
Vaseretic
Dosage: 10/25mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $73.00
Vaseretic
Dosage: 10/25mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $181.00
Vaseretic
Dosage: 20/12.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $135.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Enalapril/HCTZ Enalapril/HCTZ

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Enalapril/Hctz10/25mg100$128.00Add To Cart
Enalapril/Hctz5/12.5mg100$102.00Add To Cart
Enalapril/Hctz
Dosage: 10/25mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $128.00
Enalapril/Hctz
Dosage: 5/12.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $102.00

Description

This medicine is used to treat patients with high blood pressureStore at room temperature away from heat and light. Keep it in a childproof container, or away from children and pets altogether. Take Vaseretic exactly as prescribed by your doctor. Patients with previous medical conditions should talk with their health care provider before taking this medicine. Do not take more medicine than prescribed unless advised to do so by your health care provider. Do not take any other over-the-counter or prescription medications without talking with your health care provider. Take your doses at regular intervals. Do not take your medicine more often than directed. Finish the full course prescribed by your prescriber or health care professional even if you think your condition is better. Do not stop taking except on your prescriber’s advice.If you have allergies to any ingredients listed on this medication or the medication itself do not take Vaseretic. If you are pregnant, planning on becoming pregnant, breastfeeding, or taking any other medications (prescription or non-prescription) inform your health care provider in case these will interfere with the medication. If you have any of the following conditions you may not be able to take Vaseretic, depending on the severity and other variant factors: heart, lung, liver, and kidney impairments or high blood pressure. This medicine can cause a severe allergic reaction in which the symptoms would include swelling of the face, tongue, lips, throat, or limbs. If this occurs immediately go to the hospital or to your health care provider. Severe: Lack of coordination, hair loss, low blood pressure, muscle cramps, anxiety, quickened heartbeat, rash, Raynaud’s phenomenon (in which the fingers occasionally turn pale, then blue), agitation, ringing in ears, runny nose, sensitivity to brightnesCommon: Cough, diarrhea, lightheadedness, fall in blood pressure when standing up, exhaustion, headache, impotence, decreased potassium levels (leading to symptoms, for instance parched mouth, extreme thirst, frail or sporadic heartbeat, muscle aches or cOther: Abdominal aching, atypical dreams, unusual skin sensations such as numbness, prickling, or burning, allergic reactions, arthritis, back pain, black stools, blisters, blood clots in lungs, distorted vision, bronchitis, upper body pain, confusion

This medicine is used to treat patients with high blood pressure

Store at room temperature away from heat and light. Keep it in a childproof container, or away from children and pets altogether.

If you are pregnant, planning on becoming pregnant, breastfeeding, or taking any other medications (prescription or non-prescription) inform your health care provider in case these will interfere with the medication. If you have any of the following conditions you may not be able to take Vaseretic, depending on the severity and other variant factors: heart, lung, liver, and kidney impairments or high blood pressure.

This medicine can cause a severe allergic reaction in which the symptoms would include swelling of the face, tongue, lips, throat, or limbs. If this occurs immediately go to the hospital or to your health care provider.

Take Vaseretic exactly as prescribed by your doctor. Patients with previous medical conditions should talk with their health care provider before taking this medicine. Do not take more medicine than prescribed unless advised to do so by your health care provider. Do not take any other over-the-counter or prescription medications without talking with your health care provider. Take your doses at regular intervals. Do not take your medicine more often than directed. Finish the full course prescribed by your prescriber or health care professional even if you think your condition is better. Do not stop taking except on your prescriber’s advice.

If you have allergies to any ingredients listed on this medication or the medication itself do not take Vaseretic.

Severe: Lack of coordination, hair loss, low blood pressure, muscle cramps, anxiety, quickened heartbeat, rash, Raynaud’s phenomenon (in which the fingers occasionally turn pale, then blue), agitation, ringing in ears, runny nose, sensitivity to brightnes

Common: Cough, diarrhea, lightheadedness, fall in blood pressure when standing up, exhaustion, headache, impotence, decreased potassium levels (leading to symptoms, for instance parched mouth, extreme thirst, frail or sporadic heartbeat, muscle aches or c

Other: Abdominal aching, atypical dreams, unusual skin sensations such as numbness, prickling, or burning, allergic reactions, arthritis, back pain, black stools, blisters, blood clots in lungs, distorted vision, bronchitis, upper body pain, confusion

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vaseretic

Scientific Name:

Enalapril/HCTZ, Enalapril/Hctz

Other Names:

Vaseretic, Innozide, Enalapril Hctz

Strength(s):

10/25mg, 20/12.5mg, 5/12.5mg

Quantities Available:

84, 28, 100

Formulation:

Tablet