Order Lotrel (Amlodipine/Benazepril) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Amlodipine/Benazepril Amlodipine/Benazepril

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Amlodipine/Benazepril5/10mg90$75.00Add To Cart
Amlodipine/Benazepril5/10mg90$92.00Add To Cart
Amlodipine/Benazepril5/20mg90$90.00Add To Cart
Amlodipine/Benazepril10/20mg90$123.00Add To Cart
Amlodipine/Benazepril10/40mg50$78.00Add To Cart
Amlodipine/Benazepril10/40mg90$123.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Lotrel medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Lotrel choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Lotrel medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Lotrel from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Lotrel and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Lotrel from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Lotrel online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Lotrel, please see: Amlodipine/Benazepril – Generic.

Lotrel is manufactured by Dr. Reddys,Systopic Pharma and Various Generic.

Lotrel is a medication that helps relax blood vessels, treating high blood pressure. Hypertension is the most common reason why Lotrel is used.

Keep Lotrel at room temperature, away from all sources of moisture and heat.

Tell your doctor if you are pregnant or if you may become pregnant as Lotrel can cause birth defects in the baby. Lotrel can also pass into the breast milk and could harm a nursing baby. If you are having any type of surgery let the surgeon know before the surgery.

Because Lotrel can cause side effects that may impair your thinking or reactions, avoid any activities that may become dangerous, such as driving. Avoid the consumption of alcohol. Avoid the use of salt substitutes or potassium supplements while using Lotrel.

Patient Family Information  : Take Lotrel as your doctor prescribed it to you. Drink a full glass of water with every dose of Lotrel. Lotrel can be taken with or without food. Attempt to drink 6 to 8 glasses of water each day while you are taking Lotrel.

Do not take Lotrel if you are allergic to amlodipine or benazepril or to any other ACE inhibitor. Let your doctor know if you have: kidney disease; liver disease; heart disease or congestive heart failure; or diabetes.

Sever Side Effects : Serious side effects include: allergic reaction; feeling light-headed, fainting; urinating more or less than usual, or not at all; fever, chills, body aches, flu symptoms; pale skin, easy bruising, or bleeding; severe blistering, peeling, and red skin rash; tired feeling, muscle weakness, and pounding or uneven heartbeats; chest pain; swelling, rapid weight gain; or jaundice. Less serious side effects include: cough; nausea, vomiting; diarrhea, constipation; or dizziness, headache.

Lotrel | Amlodipine/Benazepril | Lotrel | Amace BP

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lotrel

Scientific Name:

Amlodipine/Benazepril

Other Names:

Amace BP, Amlodipine/Benazepril, Amlodipine Benazepril

Strength(s):

5/10mg, 10/40mg, 10/20mg, 5/20mg

Quantities Available:

90, 50

Formulation:

Tablet, Capsule