Order Lopressor SR (Metoprolol Tartrate SR) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lopressor SR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lopressor SR100mg100$82.00Add To Cart
Lopressor SR200mg84$78.00Add To Cart
Lopressor SR200mg100$115.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Metoprolol Tartrate SR Metoprolol Tartrate SR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Sustained Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Metoprolol Tartrate Sr100mg100$53.00Add To Cart
Metoprolol Tartrate Sr200mg100$75.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Lopressor SR medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Lopressor SR choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Lopressor SR medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Lopressor SR from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Lopressor SR and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Lopressor SR from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Lopressor SR online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Lopressor SR, please see: Metoprolol Tartrate SR.

Lopressor SR is manufactured by Novartis.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Lopressor SR | Metoprolol Tartrate SR | Lopressor SR | Lopresor SR

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lopressor SR

Scientific Name:

Metoprolol Tartrate SR, Metoprolol Tartrate Sr

Other Names:

Lopresor SR, Metoprolol SR

Strength(s):

100mg, 200mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84

Formulation:

Tablet SR, Sustained Release Tablet, ER Tablet