Order Catapres (Clonidine Hcl) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Catapres

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Catapres0.1mg100$69.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Clonidine Hcl Clonidine Hcl

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Immediate Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Clonidine Hcl0.1mg90$35.00Add To Cart
Clonidine Hcl0.2mg100$69.00Add To Cart
Clonidine Hcl0.3mg90$46.00Add To Cart
Clonidine Hcl0.025mg100$55.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Catapres medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Catapres choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Catapres medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Catapres from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Catapres and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Catapres from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Catapres online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Catapres, please see: Clonidine Hcl – Generic.

Catapres is manufactured by Mint Pharmaceutical,Teva and Various Generic.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Catapres

Scientific Name:

Clonidine Hcl

Other Names:

Clonidine, Catapres

Strength(s):

0.2mg, 0.025mg, 0.1mg, 0.3mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Tablet, Immediate Release Tablet