Order Tambocor (Flecainide) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Tambocor

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Tambocor50mg60$67.00Add To Cart
Tambocor50mg120$118.00Add To Cart
Tambocor100mg60$79.00Add To Cart
Tambocor100mg120$141.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Flecainide Flecainide

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Flecainide50mg120$85.00Add To Cart
Flecainide100mg120$109.75Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Tambocor medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Tambocor choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Tambocor medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Tambocor from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Tambocor and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Tambocor from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Tambocor online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Tambocor, please see: Flecainide.

Tambocor is manufactured by Meda Pharmaceuticals.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Tambocor | Flecainide | Tambocor | Tambocor

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tambocor

Scientific Name:

Flecainide

Other Names:

Tambocor, Flecainide

Strength(s):

50mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120

Formulation:

Tablet