Order Procardia XL (Nifedipine Xl) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Procardia XL

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Prolonged Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Procardia XL30mg84$101.65Add To Cart
Procardia XL60mg84$125.00Add To Cart
Procardia XL
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $101.65
Procardia XL
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $125.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Nifedipine Xl Nifedipine Xl

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Nifedipine Xl20mg56$51.00Add To Cart
Nifedipine Xl20mg112$85.00Add To Cart
Nifedipine Xl
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $51.00
Nifedipine Xl
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 112
Price: $85.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Procardia XL medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Procardia XL choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Procardia XL medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Procardia XL from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Procardia XL and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Procardia XL from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Procardia XL online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Procardia XL, please see: Nifedipine XL.

Procardia XL is manufactured by Bayer Healthcare.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Procardia XL | Nifedipine XL | Procardia XL | Adalat LA

Additional information

Drug Name:

Procardia XL

Scientific Name:

Nifedipine Xl, Nifedipine XL

Other Names:

Nifedipine MR, Adalat LA

Strength(s):

20mg, 30mg, 60mg

Quantities Available:

112, 84, 56

Formulation:

ER Tablet, SA Tablet, Prolonged Release Tablet