Order Isoptin SR (Verapamil SR) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Isoptin SR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Prolonged Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Isoptin SR120mg90$60.00Add To Cart
Isoptin SR180mg100$215.00Add To Cart
Isoptin SR240mg90$66.60Add To Cart
Isoptin SR
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $60.00
Isoptin SR
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $215.00
Isoptin SR
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $66.60

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Verapamil SR Verapamil SR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : 12hour ER Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Verapamil ER120mg90$78.00Add To Cart
Verapamil ER180mg90$92.00Add To Cart
Verapamil ER240mg90$97.00Add To Cart
Verapamil ER
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $78.00
Verapamil ER
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $92.00
Verapamil ER
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $97.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Isoptin SR medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Isoptin SR choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Isoptin SR medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Isoptin SR from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Isoptin SR and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Isoptin SR from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Isoptin SR online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Isoptin SR, please see: Verapamil.

Isoptin SR is manufactured by Abbott Laboratories.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Isoptin SR

Scientific Name:

Verapamil SR, Verapamil, Verapamil ER

Other Names:

Isoptin SR, Calaptin SR, Verapamil ER

Strength(s):

180mg, 240mg, 120mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

SA tablet, Extended Release Tablet, 12hour ER Tablet, Prolonged Release Tablet