Order Edex Continuing Pack (Alprostadil) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Edex Continuing Pack

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Injection
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Edex Continuing Pack10mcg1kit$92.00Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack20mcg1kit$109.00Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack40mcg1kit$129.00Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack40mcg3kits$354.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Edex Continuing Pack medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Edex Continuing Pack choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Edex Continuing Pack medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Edex Continuing Pack from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Edex Continuing Pack and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Edex Continuing Pack from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Edex Continuing Pack online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Edex Continuing Pack, please see: Alprostadil.

Edex Continuing Pack is manufactured by Ucb Pharma.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Edex Continuing Pack

Scientific Name:

Alprostadil

Other Names:

Viridal 20 Duo Continuation Pack, Viridal 40 Duo Continuation Pack, Viridal 10 Duo Continuation Pack

Strength(s):

20mcg, 40mcg, 10mcg

Quantities Available:

1kit, 3kits

Formulation:

Injection