Order Edarbyclor (Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Edarbyclor

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Edarbyclor40/25mg84$152.00Add To Cart
Edarbyclor40/12.5mg84$152.00Add To Cart
Edarbyclor
Dosage: 40/25mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $152.00
Edarbyclor
Dosage: 40/12.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $152.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone40/12.5mg100$105.00Add To Cart
Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone
Dosage: 40/12.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $105.00

Description

When you order edarbyclor from doctorsolve.com you have peace of mind as we protect your privacy with a secure ordering process. The edarbyclor medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified, and Pharmacy Checker verified online pharmacy.

Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone is the generic alternative to Edarbyclor.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Edarbyclor

Scientific Name:

Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone

Other Names:

Edarbyclor, Asar-CT

Strength(s):

40/12.5mg, 40/25mg

Quantities Available:

84, 100

Formulation:

Tablet