Order Cardizem CD (Diltiazem CD) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Cardizem CD

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : 24H ER Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cardizem CD 180mg 90 $131.00 Add To Cart
Cardizem CD 240mg 90 $209.92 Add To Cart
Cardizem CD 300mg 84 $216.00 Add To Cart
Cardizem CD 360mg 30 $95.00 Add To Cart
Cardizem CD 360mg 90 $275.00 Add To Cart
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $131.00
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $209.92
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $216.00
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 360mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $95.00
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 360mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $275.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Diltiazem CD Diltiazem CD

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : 24H ER Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Diltiazem Cd 120mg 90 $76.00 Add To Cart
Diltiazem Cd 180mg 100 $69.00 Add To Cart
Diltiazem Cd 240mg 90 $116.00 Add To Cart
Diltiazem Cd 300mg 90 $120.00 Add To Cart
Diltiazem Cd
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $76.00
Diltiazem Cd
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $69.00
Diltiazem Cd
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $116.00
Diltiazem Cd
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $120.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Cardizem CD medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Cardizem CD choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Cardizem CD medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Cardizem CD from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Cardizem CD and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Cardizem CD from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Cardizem CD online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Cardizem CD, please see: Diltiazem CD.

Cardizem CD is manufactured by Aventis Pharma and Sanofi Aventis.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cardizem CD

Scientific Name:

Diltiazem CD, Diltiazem Cd, Diltiazem Hcl, Diltiazem HCL

Other Names:

Cardizem CD, Angizem CD, Tildiem LA, Diltiazem CD

Strength(s):

180mg, 240mg, 300mg, 360mg, 120mg

Quantities Available:

90, 100, 84, 30

Formulation:

24H ER Capsule, ER Tablet, Prolonger Release Capsule