Order Zebeta (Bisoprolol) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Zebeta

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Zebeta5mg90$55.00Add To Cart
Zebeta10mg90$76.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Bisoprolol Bisoprolol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Bisoprolol5mg100$45.00Add To Cart
Bisoprolol10mg100$59.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Zebeta medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Zebeta choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Zebeta medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Zebeta from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Zebeta and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Zebeta from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Zebeta online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Zebeta, please see: Bisoprolol – Generic.

Zebeta is manufactured by Sandoz.

Zebeta is a beta blocker used to treat high blood pressure.

Store Zebeta in a cool, dry location. Protect this medication from light and keep all medications out of the reach of children.

You should inform your doctor if you are pregnant, planning to become pregnant, or breastfeeding. Also if you have stomach problems or peptic ulcers, conditions which impair your liver or kidney or heart issues you should tell your doctor. If you are taking blood thinners this may change your prescription for Zebeta, so inform your doctor of this also.

Do not use this medication for long periods of time. Check with a medical professional if you have any questions regarding this medication. Do not stop the use of this medication without first talking to your doctor.

Take Zebeta exactly as it was prescribed to you. If you have any questions or concerns about the amount and/or regularity in which you should take this medicine, talk with your health care provider. Do not discontinue taking this medicine without first consulting your health care provider. All patients should inform their health care provider of any previous conditions before taking this medicine. Do not take any other over-the-counter or prescription medications without talking with your health care provider. If you are going to be undergoing a surgery

If you have any allergies to the ingredients listed on the bottle, do not take Zebeta.

Severe: An allergic reaction.

Common: Headache, dizziness, peripheral edema (swelling of the ankles), nausea (feeling like vomiting), flushing or feeling unusually warm, a racing heartbeat and unusual tiredness.

Other: Breathing difficulties, rash, chest pain, swelling of the hands or feet, irregular heartbeat, fever, malaise, stomach/abdominal pain, yellowing eyes and skin, dark urine.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zebeta

Scientific Name:

Bisoprolol, Bsoprolol

Other Names:

Bisoprolol, Concor

Strength(s):

5mg, 10mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Tablet