Order Tylenol Extra StrengtH (Acetaminophen - non Rx) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Tylenol Extra StrengtH

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Tylenol Extra Strength500mg50$25.25Add To Cart
Tylenol Extra StrengtH500mg100$27.25Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Acetaminophen - non Rx Acetaminophen - non Rx

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Acetaminophen - Generic Non Rx500mg100$24.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Tylenol Extra StrengtH medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Tylenol Extra StrengtH choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Tylenol Extra StrengtH medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Tylenol Extra StrengtH from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Tylenol Extra StrengtH and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Tylenol Extra StrengtH from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Tylenol Extra StrengtH online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Tylenol Extra StrengtH, please see: Acetaminophen – non Rx.

Tylenol Extra StrengtH is manufactured by Mcneil-Consumer Healthcare.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tylenol Extra StrengtH, Tylenol Extra Strength

Scientific Name:

Acetaminophen – non Rx, Acetaminophen – Generic Non Rx

Other Names:

Tylenol Extra Strength, Acetaminophen

Strength(s):

500mg

Quantities Available:

100, 50

Formulation:

Tablet