Order Ponstan (Mefenamic Acid) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Ponstan

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Ponstan250mg100$88.00Add To Cart
Ponstan
Dosage: 250mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $88.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Mefenamic Acid Mefenamic Acid

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Mefenamic Acid250mg100$67.00Add To Cart
Mefenamic Acid
Dosage: 250mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $67.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Ponstan medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Ponstan choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Ponstan medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Ponstan from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Ponstan and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Ponstan from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Ponstan online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Ponstan, please see: Mefenamic Acid.

Ponstan is manufactured by Chemidex Pharma Ltd.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Ponstan | Mefenamic Acid | Ponstan | Ponstan

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Ponstan

Scientific Name:

Mefenamic Acid

Other Names:

Ponstan, Mefenamic Acid

Strength(s):

250mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Capsule