Order Lupron Depot Kit (Leuprolide Acetate) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lupron Depot Kit

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Kit
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lupron Depot Kit30mg1$2075.00Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit7.5mg1$585.00Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit7.5mg2$1004.00Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit7.5mg3$1500.00Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit22.5mg1$1187.00Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit3.75mg1$350.00Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit3.75mg2$690.00Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit3.75mg3$1030.00Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit11.25mg1$1475.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Leuprolide Acetate Leuprolide Acetate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Vial
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Leuprolide Acetate22.5mg1$776.00Add To Cart
Leuprolide Acetate3.75mg1$178.00Add To Cart
Leuprolide Acetate3.75mg2$344.00Add To Cart
Leuprolide Acetate11.25mg1$579.00Add To Cart

Description

Drug Description: DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Lupron Depot Kit medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Lupron Depot Kit choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Lupron Depot Kit medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Lupron Depot Kit from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Lupron Depot Kit and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Lupron Depot Kit from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Lupron Depot Kit online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Lupron Depot Kit, please see: Leuprolide Acetate.

Lupron Depot Kit is manufactured by Abbott Laboratories and Tap Pharmaceuticals Inc..

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lupron Depot Kit

Scientific Name:

Leuprolide Acetate

Other Names:

Lupron Depot Kit, Lucrin Depot, Luprodex Injection, Lupride Injection

Strength(s):

7.5mg, 11.25mg, 22.5mg, 30mg, 3.75mg

Quantities Available:

1, 3, 2

Formulation:

Kit, Vial