Order Lipidil Supra (Fenofibrate Microcoated) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lipidil Supra

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lipidil Supra160mg84$135.00Add To Cart
Lipidil Supra
Dosage: 160mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $135.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Fenofibrate Microcoated Fenofibrate Microcoated

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Fenofibrate Microcoated160mg90$95.00Add To Cart
Fenofibrate Microcoated
Dosage: 160mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $95.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Lipidil Supra medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Lipidil Supra choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Lipidil Supra medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Lipidil Supra from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Lipidil Supra and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Lipidil Supra from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Lipidil Supra online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Lipidil Supra, please see: Fenofibrate Microcoated – Generic.

Lipidil Supra is manufactured by Sandoz.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lipidil Supra

Scientific Name:

Fenofibrate Microcoated

Other Names:

Fenofibrate S, Supralip

Strength(s):

160mg

Quantities Available:

90, 84

Formulation:

Tablet