Order Lidoderm Patch (Lidocaine) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lidoderm Patch

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Patch
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lidoderm Patch5%30$169.00Add To Cart
Lidoderm Patch5%90$440.00Add To Cart

Description

Drug Description: DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Lidoderm Patch medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Lidoderm Patch choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Lidoderm Patch medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Lidoderm Patch from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Lidoderm Patch and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Lidoderm Patch from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Lidoderm Patch online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Lidoderm Patch, please see: Lidocaine.

Lidoderm Patch is manufactured by Grunenthal Ltd.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lidoderm Patch

Scientific Name:

Lidocaine

Other Names:

Versatis Medicated Plasters

Strength(s):

5%

Quantities Available:

30, 90

Formulation:

Patch