Buy Escitalopram

Escitalopram

Formulation : Orally Dissolving Tablet
Dosage : 20mg
Quantity : 90
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Lexapro ODT medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Lexapro ODT choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Lexapro ODT medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Lexapro ODT from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Lexapro ODT and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Lexapro ODT from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Lexapro ODT online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Lexapro ODT, please see: Escitalopram – Generic.

Lexapro ODT is manufactured by Actavis Pharma.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lexapro ODT

Scientific Name:

Escitalopram

Other Names:

Escitalopram ODT

Strength(s):

20mg

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Orally Dissolving Tablet