Order Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin - non Rx) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Vitamin B12

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Sublingual Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Vitamin B1250mcg100$23.00Add To Cart
Vitamin B12100mcg100$23.00Add To Cart
Vitamin B12250mcg100$23.00Add To Cart
Vitamin B125000mcg90$55.00Add To Cart
Vitamin B12
Dosage: 50mcg
Quantity: 100
Price: $23.00
Vitamin B12
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 100
Price: $23.00
Vitamin B12
Dosage: 250mcg
Quantity: 100
Price: $23.00
Vitamin B12
Dosage: 5000mcg
Quantity: 90
Price: $55.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Vitamin B12 medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Vitamin B12 choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Vitamin B12 medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Vitamin B12 from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Vitamin B12 and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Vitamin B12 from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Vitamin B12 online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Vitamin B12, please see: Cyanocobalamin – non Rx.

Vitamin B12 is manufactured by Jamieson Laboratories.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Vitamin B12 | Cyanocobalamin Рnon Rx | Vitamin B12 | Vitamin B12

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vitamin B12

Scientific Name:

Cyanocobalamin – non Rx

Other Names:

Vitamin B12, Jamieson Vitamin B12 Sublingual

Strength(s):

50mcg, 100mcg, 250mcg, 5000mcg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Tablet, Sublingual Tablet