Order Tribenzor (Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Tribenzor

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Tribenzor20/5/12.5mg84$191.00Add To Cart
Tribenzor40/10/25mg90$227.00Add To Cart
Tribenzor40/5/12.5mg90$153.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Blister Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide40/10/25mg30$103.00Add To Cart
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide40/10/25mg90$284.00Add To Cart
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide40/5/12.5mg50$48.00Add To Cart
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide40/5/12.5mg100$86.00Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Tribenzor medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Tribenzor choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Tribenzor medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Tribenzor from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Tribenzor and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Tribenzor from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Tribenzor online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Tribenzor, please see: Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide – Generic.

Tribenzor is manufactured by Par Pharmaceutical and Sun Pharmaceuticals.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tribenzor

Scientific Name:

Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide

Other Names:

Triolmezest, Sevikar Hct, Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide

Strength(s):

40/5/12.5mg, 20/5/12.5mg, 40/10/25mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84, 90, 30, 50

Formulation:

Blister Tablet, Tablet