Order Tiazac (Diltiazem ER) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Tiazac

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Tiazac120mg100$139.00Add To Cart
Tiazac180mg100$177.00Add To Cart
Tiazac240mg100$233.50Add To Cart
Tiazac300mg100$279.00Add To Cart
Tiazac360mg100$339.00Add To Cart
Tiazac
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $139.00
Tiazac
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $177.00
Tiazac
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $233.50
Tiazac
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $279.00
Tiazac
Dosage: 360mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $339.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Diltiazem ER Diltiazem ER

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Diltiazem Er120mg100$72.50Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er180mg100$82.50Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er240mg100$92.50Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er300mg100$107.00Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er360mg100$122.50Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $72.50
Diltiazem Er
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $82.50
Diltiazem Er
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $92.50
Diltiazem Er
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $107.00
Diltiazem Er
Dosage: 360mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $122.50

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Tiazac medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Tiazac choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Tiazac medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Tiazac from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Tiazac and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Tiazac from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Tiazac online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Tiazac, please see: Diltiazem ER.

Tiazac is manufactured by Valeant Canada.

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tiazac

Scientific Name:

Diltiazem ER, Diltiazem Er

Other Names:

Tiazac, Diltiazem T

Strength(s):

120mg, 180mg, 240mg, 300mg, 360mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Capsule SR, Extended Release Capsule, ER Capsule, 24hour ER Capsule