Order Zyprexa Zydis (Olanzapine) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Zyprexa Zydis

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : OD Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Zyprexa Zydis 5mg 28 $127.00 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 5mg 84 $350.00 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 10mg 28 $230.00 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 10mg 84 $630.00 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 15mg 28 $395.00 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 15mg 56 $776.00 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 15mg 84 $1157.00 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 20mg 28 $406.00 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 20mg 84 $1199.00 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $127.00
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $350.00
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $230.00
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $630.00
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $395.00
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $776.00
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $1157.00
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $406.00
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $1199.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Olanzapine Olanzapine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Orally Disintegrating Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Olanzapine ODT 10mg 84 $103.00 Add To Cart
Olanzapine ODT 15mg 100 $112.00 Add To Cart
Olanzapine ODT 20mg 100 $125.00 Add To Cart
Olanzapine ODT
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $103.00
Olanzapine ODT
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $112.00
Olanzapine ODT
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $125.00

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Zyprexa Zydis medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Zyprexa Zydis choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Zyprexa Zydis medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Zyprexa Zydis from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Zyprexa Zydis and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Zyprexa Zydis from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Zyprexa Zydis online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Zyprexa Zydis, please see: Olanzapine.

Zyprexa Zydis is manufactured by Catalent and Eli Lilly.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Zyprexa Zydis | Olanzapine | Zyprexa Zydis | Zyprexa Velotabs

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zyprexa Zydis

Scientific Name:

Olanzapine, Olanzapine ODT

Other Names:

Zyprexa Velotabs, Zyprexa Zydis, Zypine ODT, Oleanz RT

Strength(s):

15mg, 20mg, 5mg, 10mg

Quantities Available:

28, 84, 56, 100

Formulation:

OD Tablet, Orally Disintegrating Tablet