Order Zofran (Ondansetron) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Zofran

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Blister Tablets
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Zofran8mg10$77.00Add To Cart
Zofran8mg20$144.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Ondansetron Ondansetron

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Ondansetron4mg100$119.97Add To Cart

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Zofran medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Zofran choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Zofran medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Zofran from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Zofran and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Zofran from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Zofran online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Zofran, please see: Ondansetron – Generic.

Zofran is manufactured by Cipla.

Zofran is used to prevent nausea and vomiting due to chemotherapy treatment or surgery. It may also be used for other conditions as determined by a doctor. Zofran is a serotonin 5-HT3 receptor blocker. It works by blocking a chemical that causes nausea and vomiting in certain incidents (eg, chemotherapy)

Zofran is to be handled and stored by a health care prodvider. If you are using Zofran at home, store it as directed by your pharmacist. Keep Zofran out of reach of children and pets.

Before using Zofran, tell your doctor about any medical conditions you may have, especially if you are pregnant, planning on becoming pregnant, or breast feeding. Zofran can harm an unborn child and will pass through breast milk and may harm a nursing baby. Tell your doctor if you are taking any prescription or non prescription medicine, herbal preparations, or dietary supplements before using Zofran. Some ingredients can react with the medicine in Zofran. If you have liver problems, inform your doctor before using Zofran.

Zofran may cause drowsiness or dizziness. Use caution when driving or performing other possibly unsafe tasks. You may experience increased side effects if you drink alcohol while taking Zofran. Avoid drinking alcohol with Zofran.

Use Zofran as directed by your healthcare professional. Check the label on the medicine for exact dosing instructions. zofran is usually given as an injection at a hospital or doctors clinic. If you are using this medication at home, be sure you have a health care provider teach you how to use it. Do not reuse needles, syringes, or other materials. Ask your healthcare provider how to dispose of these materials after use. Zofran must be given prior to chemotherapy. If you miss a dose of Zofran, contact your doctor.

Do not use this medicine if you are allergic to any ingredients in Zofran. Do not us Zofran if you are taking antineoplastic agents like cyclophosphamide because their effectiveness can be decreased by Zofran.

Seek emergency medical attention if you experience any of these signs of an allergic reaction: hives, rash, itching, difficulty breathing, tightness in chest, swelling of the mouth, face, lips,or tongue. Call your doctor if you have any of these serious

Less serious side effects include: constipation, diarrhea, dizziness, drowsiness, headache, irritation, redness, pain, or burning at the injection site, or tiredness.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zofran

Scientific Name:

Ondansetron

Other Names:

Emeset, Zofran

Strength(s):

4mg, 8mg

Quantities Available:

100, 20, 10

Formulation:

Tablet, Blister Tablets