Order Pristiq (Desvenlafaxine) Online From Doctor Solve.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Pristiq

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Pristiq50mg90$341.40Add To Cart
Pristiq100mg28$103.00Add To Cart
Pristiq100mg84$296.00Add To Cart
Pristiq
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $341.40
Pristiq
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $103.00
Pristiq
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $296.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Desvenlafaxine Desvenlafaxine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Desvenlafaxine50mg100$114.00Add To Cart
Desvenlafaxine100mg100$163.00Add To Cart
Desvenlafaxine100mg200$310.90Add To Cart
Desvenlafaxine
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $114.00
Desvenlafaxine
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $163.00
Desvenlafaxine
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 200
Price: $310.90

Description

DoctorSolve is a reputable pharmacy that offers affordable prices on quality Pristiq medication.
Having been in business for a little over 10 years and specializing in over-the-counter and prescription medication
DoctorSolve.com is the first choice when looking to for safe <NON/PRESCRIPTION> drugs.

When relying on a pharmacy to buy discount Pristiq choose a pharmacy that is certified by the Canadian International Pharmacy Association (CIPA).
Since DoctorSolve.com is a CIPA certified pharmacy it follows the same standards as do all reputable pharmacies including your local pharmacies.
The Pristiq medication you purchase is not only coming from a CIPA certified pharmacy but also a Pharmacy Checker verified pharmacy.
Customers can rest easy knowing they are receiving quality Pristiq from a secure pharmacy.
Furthermore, we provide a 3 part guarantee from buySAFE which includes identity theft protection, money back guarantee, and lowest price guarantee.

We match Pristiq and all our other medication prices with that of the lowest CIPA certified pharmacy prices.
A prescription must always be provided in order to buy Pristiq from DoctorSolve.com.
This formality is for the safety of the customer.
The customer must initially fax a copy of their prescription and which is then followed by the customer mailing in the original prescription to DoctorSolve.com.

With the help of DoctorSolve.com, customers can safely order Pristiq online and other quality
medications 24 hours a day and 7 days a week. The quick and easy reliable shipping makes more customers turn to online pharmacies for their medications.
Orders mainly take 2 to 4 weeks from your order date to arrive at your home.

If you are looking for the generic alternative to Pristiq, please see: Desvenlafaxine – generic.

Pristiq is manufactured by Sun Pharma Laboratories Ltd. and Torrent Pharma.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Pristiq | Desvenlafaxine | Pristiq | D-Veniz

 

Additional information

Drug Name:

Pristiq

Scientific Name:

Desvenlafaxine

Other Names:

Pristiq, D-Veniz

Strength(s):

50mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

90, 100, 28, 84, 200

Formulation:

Extended Release Tablet